CNMI Seal
Northern Marianas Commonwealth Legislature

Members of the House of Representatives, 21st Commonwealth Legislature:

Blas Jonathan  Attao

Blas Jonathan  Tenorio Attao

Speaker

Republican, District No. 3

Phone: (670) 664-8971/2
Fax: (670) 664-8900
More information about Blas Jonathan  Attao
Contact Blas Jonathan  Attao via email

Lorenzo  Deleon Guerrero

Lorenzo  Iglecias Deleon Guerrero

Vice Speaker

Republican, District No. 5

Phone: (670) 664-8974
Fax: (670) 664-8864
More information about Lorenzo  Deleon Guerrero
Contact Lorenzo  Deleon Guerrero via email

John Paul Sablan

John Paul Palacios Sablan

Floor Leader

Republican, District No. 2

Phone: (670) 664-8965
Fax: (670) 664-8966
More information about John Paul Sablan
Contact John Paul Sablan via email

Sheila Therese Babauta

Sheila Therese Jack Babauta

Representative

Independent, District No. 4

Phone: (670) 664-8928
Fax: (670) 664-8930
More information about Sheila Therese Babauta
Contact Sheila Therese Babauta via email

Roman Benavente

Roman Cepeda Benavente

Representative

Republican, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8923
Fax: (670) 664-8926
More information about Roman Benavente
Contact Roman Benavente via email

Ivan Blanco

Ivan Alafanso Blanco

Representative

Republican, District No. 3

Phone: (670) 664-8841
Fax: (670) 664-8827
More information about Ivan Blanco
Contact Ivan Blanco via email

Antonio  Borja

Antonio  San Nicolas Borja

Representative

Republican, District No. 6

Phone: (670) 664-8806
Fax: (670) 664-8952
More information about Antonio  Borja
Contact Antonio  Borja via email

Joel Camacho

Joel Castro Camacho

Representative

Republican, District No. 4

Phone: (670) 664-8890
Fax: (670) 664-8892
More information about Joel Camacho
Contact Joel Camacho via email

Luis John Castro

Luis John Deleon Guerrero Castro

Representative

Republican, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8903
Fax: (670) 664-8842
More information about Luis John Castro
Contact Luis John Castro via email

Joseph Flores

Joseph Arriola Flores

Representative

Independent, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8879
Fax: (670) 664-8880
More information about Joseph Flores
Contact Joseph Flores via email

Joseph Lee Pan Guerrero

Joseph Lee Pan Tenorio Guerrero

Representative

Republican, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8899
Fax: (670) 664-8948
More information about Joseph Lee Pan Guerrero
Contact Joseph Lee Pan Guerrero via email

Jose Itibus

Jose Ilo Itibus

Representative

Republican, District No. 3

Phone: (670) 664-8826
Fax: (670) 664-8822
More information about Jose Itibus
Contact Jose Itibus via email

Richard  Lizama

Richard  Tudela Lizama

Representative

Independent, District #5

Phone: (670) 664-8881
Fax: (670) 664-8895
More information about Richard  Lizama
Contact Richard  Lizama via email

Donald  Manglona

Donald  Manalang Manglona

Representative

Independent, District No. 7

Phone: (670) 664-8888
Fax: (670) 664-8889
More information about Donald  Manglona
Contact Donald  Manglona via email

Janet Maratita

Janet Ulloa Maratita

Representative

Republican, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8836
Fax: (670) 664-8985
More information about Janet Maratita
Contact Janet Maratita via email

Edwin Propst

Edwin Kenneth Propst

Representative

Independent, District No. 1

Phone: (670) 664-8830
Fax: (670) 664-8831
More information about Edwin Propst
Contact Edwin Propst via email

Christina Marie Sablan

Christina Marie Elise Sablan

Representative

Independent, District No. 2

Phone: (670) 664-8829
Fax: (670) 664-8816
More information about Christina Marie Sablan
Contact Christina Marie Sablan via email

Edmund  Villagomez

Edmund  Sablan Villagomez

Representative

Independent, District No. 3

Phone: (670) 664-8897
Fax: (670) 664-8902
More information about Edmund  Villagomez
Contact Edmund  Villagomez via email

Ralph Yumul

Ralph Naraja Yumul

Representative

Republican, District No. 3

Phone: (670) 664-8983
Fax: (670) 664-8985
More information about Ralph Yumul
Contact Ralph Yumul via email